5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

शेअर करा
एम्बेड करा
  • रोजी प्रकाशित केले 14 एप्रिल, 2019
  • Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - mr-clip.com/user/wifistudystateexams
    Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
    👉 RRB ALP 2019:
    ⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
    👉 Railway Exams 2019:
    ⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
    ⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
    ⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
    ⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
    👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
    👉 SSC 2019:
    ⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
    ⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
    ⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
    👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
    👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
    ⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
    ⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
    👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
    ⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
    ⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
    ⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
    ⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
    ⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
    👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
    ⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
    ⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
    👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
    👉 AFCAT 2019:
    ⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
    ⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
    👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
    👉 RPSC 2019:
    ⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
    ⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
    ⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
    👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
    ⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
    ⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
    ⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
    Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
    1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
    2. Learn from your favourite teacher
    3. Real time interaction with teacher
    4. You can ask doubts in live class
    5. Limited students
    6. Download the videos & watch offline
    👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    ⇒ unacademy.com/plus

    wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

    We're Hiring, Apply Here:
    Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
    UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
    General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
    Morning Shows:
    5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
    7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
    8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
    RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
    6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
    9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
    10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
    12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
    12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
    2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
    3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
    4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
    For All Competitive Exams:
    4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
    अब CGL दूर नहीं:
    5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
    8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
    9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
    9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
    10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
    10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
    11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

    Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
    mr-clip.com/user/wifistudystateexams
    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
    RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
    10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
    अबकी बार Polity पार:
    11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
    CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
    1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
    1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
    2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
    2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    For All Competitive Exams:
    3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
    UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
    3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

    Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

    #Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पण्या • 948

  • Deepak Singh
    Deepak Singh 2 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Empirial bank tha

  • Ankit Kumar
    Ankit Kumar 2 दिवसांपूर्वी +1

    April 19kacomputer questions answered

  • Ashutosh Ashok
    Ashutosh Ashok 3 दिवसांपूर्वी

    oriental ya impereal

  • guddu KUMAR
    guddu KUMAR 4 दिवसांपूर्वी +1

    Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

  • Suryaprakash Yadav
    Suryaprakash Yadav 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

  • Abhay Tiwari
    Abhay Tiwari 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Kirtiman upadhyay
    Kirtiman upadhyay 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • pawan kumar
    pawan kumar 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

  • Ashutosh Kumar
    Ashutosh Kumar 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • salik ram salik ram
    salik ram salik ram 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    1st Hdfc bank

  • Rahul Rajput
    Rahul Rajput 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • MAHI YADAV
    MAHI YADAV 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank

  • Khusboo Singh
    Khusboo Singh 5 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Rama Ranajit
    Rama Ranajit 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Bhupendra Kumar
    Bhupendra Kumar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

  • Rajni Sharma
    Rajni Sharma 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC BANK

  • Pavan Gupta
    Pavan Gupta 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans A

  • VISHWAJIT KUMAR
    VISHWAJIT KUMAR 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank

  • AJAY PATEL
    AJAY PATEL 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC BANK

  • Ayush Ahalawat
    Ayush Ahalawat 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank

  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

  • Mohit Sharma
    Mohit Sharma 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • mohd Khursheed Mansoori
    mohd Khursheed Mansoori 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    hdfc bank

  • Pooja Sahu
    Pooja Sahu 6 दिवसांपूर्वी +1

    HDFC bank ko

  • adesh kumar
    adesh kumar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Thank you sir ji good

  • Ravi Visvkarma
    Ravi Visvkarma 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Lewis Hamilton

  • Dablu Das
    Dablu Das 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
    SATYANARAYAN MANDAL 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Imperial bank

  • JISAN ALI
    JISAN ALI 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Imperial bank of India

  • Pawan Singh
    Pawan Singh 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Aaa\

  • Chandni Kumari
    Chandni Kumari 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans-HDFC
    Full form-housing development and finance corporation
    HQ-mumbai
    Private sector bank hai
    Thank you so much sir

  • Chandni Kumari
    Chandni Kumari 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans-luishemiltan
    Marsidij team ke driver hai

  • Subodh Kumar
    Subodh Kumar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Shobhit Patel
    Shobhit Patel 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Nancy
    Nancy 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • Jyoti Chauhan
    Jyoti Chauhan 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Gud mrng sir
    HDFC bank

  • sujit kumar
    sujit kumar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans-HDFC
    Est. - 1994

  • CHANCHAL KUMARI
    CHANCHAL KUMARI 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Number 1 bank h
    Hdfc
    Hq mumbai
    Sathapna 1994
    CEO aadity puri ji

  • Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲
    Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect?
    Shouldn't we test IQ?

  • Chhoti Kumari
    Chhoti Kumari 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hi

  • Vishnu Khamle
    Vishnu Khamle 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank

  • MAHMUDA KHATUN
    MAHMUDA KHATUN 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Thank you

  • Sheetal Chauhan
    Sheetal Chauhan 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    A

  • Priya Shukla
    Priya Shukla 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank

  • Gurpreet Singh
    Gurpreet Singh 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Sbi bank Or hdfc

  • Rajiv kumar
    Rajiv kumar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC -Rank 1st

  • anamika m
    anamika m 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Baljeet Saini
    Baljeet Saini 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    impirial bank tha sbi phela

  • Vishal babu
    Vishal babu 6 दिवसांपूर्वी +1

    HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

  • UTTAM SINGH
    UTTAM SINGH 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank

  • sandeep Tripathi
    sandeep Tripathi 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

  • GARIMA DIXIT
    GARIMA DIXIT 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Thank u sir
    HDFC Bank

  • Abhishek Sharma
    Abhishek Sharma 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    A

  • Shubham Tripathi
    Shubham Tripathi 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC BANK
    has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

  • Samarpita Ghosh
    Samarpita Ghosh 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Answer is HDFC

  • Er. VED PRAKASH
    Er. VED PRAKASH 6 दिवसांपूर्वी +1

    HDFC

  • sireesha bandaru
    sireesha bandaru 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

  • Gobind chhatoi
    Gobind chhatoi 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • Tanya Srivastav
    Tanya Srivastav 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Sbi bank

  • Kumar Gaurav Singh
    Kumar Gaurav Singh 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Anju Ashwani
    Anju Ashwani 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Tnx & nys sir ji

  • Mahendra khatana Gurjar
    Mahendra khatana Gurjar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Sbi

  • Nitesh panjiyar
    Nitesh panjiyar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    1ST: HDFC
    2ND: ICICI
    11th: SBI

  • Akanksha Rai
    Akanksha Rai 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans. HDFC bank

  • PARMJEET BAGLA
    PARMJEET BAGLA 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

  • PUSPENDU SAU
    PUSPENDU SAU 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • shri ram shri ram
    shri ram shri ram 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

  • singh kaushalsingh
    singh kaushalsingh 6 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • MITHUN KUMAR
    MITHUN KUMAR 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank

  • Ufan Pathan
    Ufan Pathan 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • Hargun hari
    Hargun hari 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    एचडीएफसी

  • Harshita Saxena
    Harshita Saxena 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    1st HDFC
    2nd icici
    11th SBI

  • Vijay Maurya995
    Vijay Maurya995 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • aastha gupta
    aastha gupta 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Tanya Maddheshiya
    Tanya Maddheshiya 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank

  • puja kumari
    puja kumari 7 दिवसांपूर्वी +1

    HDFC BANK
    FROMTION. AUGUST 1994
    MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI
    HQ. MUMBAI
    CAPITAL. MHARASTA
    CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS
    GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO

  • Mona Yadav
    Mona Yadav 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    1- HDFC
    2- ICICI
    11- SBI

  • Vinod Kumar
    Vinod Kumar 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • raj55916
    raj55916 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank no 1 hai

  • puspanjali joshi
    puspanjali joshi 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank

  • Priya Kumari
    Priya Kumari 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Number 1bank:- HDFC

  • Vicky Vicky
    Vicky Vicky 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    SBB

  • Meera Kumari
    Meera Kumari 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank , h mumbai

  • rudra narayan samal
    rudra narayan samal 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC Bank

  • Pradeep Dhabi
    Pradeep Dhabi 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Ans. HDFC Bank

  • pragati tiwari
    pragati tiwari 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    1st no. HDFC bank
    2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄

  • Sonu Prasad
    Sonu Prasad 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank

  • SUNIL SHARMA
    SUNIL SHARMA 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc
    Hd-mombay
    Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri

  • kamlesh choudhary
    kamlesh choudhary 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Thanks sir

  • ABHISHEKH LOHIA
    ABHISHEKH LOHIA 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Chandra shekhar Verma
    Chandra shekhar Verma 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    thanks

  • Pushpa Jangra
    Pushpa Jangra 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Hdfc bank

  • Anu Ray
    Anu Ray 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • music mehakma
    music mehakma 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    No 1 HDFC
    No 2 ICICI

  • Aadi Verma
    Aadi Verma 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass

  • kumari vks
    kumari vks 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC bank
    H. Q. -Mumbai
    CEO-adity puri

  • Love  Nandan
    Love Nandan 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFc

  • Sandip Leuva
    Sandip Leuva 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC

  • Bablu kumar mahto
    Bablu kumar mahto 7 दिवसांपूर्वी

    HDFC