5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

शेअर करा
एम्बेड करा
  • रोजी प्रकाशित केले 9 फेबृवारी, 2019
  • Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
    Available Plus Courses: -
    ⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
    ⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
    ⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
    ⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
    Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
    1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
    2. Learn from your favourite teacher
    3. Real time interaction with teacher
    4. You can ask doubts in live class
    5. Limited students
    6. Download the videos & watch offline

    wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
    Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: mr-clip.com/user/wifistudyvlogs

    We're Hiring, Apply Here:
    Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
    UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
    General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
    Morning Shows:
    5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
    RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
    6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
    6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
    9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
    9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
    10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
    10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
    12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
    12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
    1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
    2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
    3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
    2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
    4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
    6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
    7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
    IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
    6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
    7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    अबकी बार Vocab पार:
    7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
    अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
    8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
    #Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पण्या • 658

  • Sasmirekha Dash
    Sasmirekha Dash 15 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Arunachal Pradesh

  • JAYRAM MATHS
    JAYRAM MATHS 19 दिवसांपूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Milli Kumari
    Milli Kumari महिन्यापूर्वी

    Good morning sir

  • Naresh Kumar
    Naresh Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Sr apka what's app no kya hi

  • satish kumar
    satish kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Thanks....

  • deep kamal
    deep kamal महिन्यापूर्वी

    Good

  • manish ray
    manish ray महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Pranjal Trivedi
    Pranjal Trivedi महिन्यापूर्वी

    Etanagar

  • yogesh
    yogesh महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • one World
    one World महिन्यापूर्वी +2

    Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

  • Punu Bishnoi
    Punu Bishnoi महिन्यापूर्वी

    Etangerrr

  • Subodh Ray
    Subodh Ray महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Rohit Dubey
    Rohit Dubey महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Geeta Panwar
    Geeta Panwar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Etangr

  • Prabhat Chaurasiya
    Prabhat Chaurasiya महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Bir gurunG
    Bir gurunG महिन्यापूर्वी

    Etanagar!

  • manoj yadav
    manoj yadav महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Shubham Singh
    Shubham Singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    itanagar

  • hrishik chawra
    hrishik chawra महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Abhinandan Singh Kumar
    Abhinandan Singh Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • BHIM KUMAR
    BHIM KUMAR महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • ANITA GUPTA
    ANITA GUPTA महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanager

  • Avinash Raj
    Avinash Raj महिन्यापूर्वी

    A

  • ROHIT SINGH
    ROHIT SINGH महिन्यापूर्वी

    तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

  • Suraj Das
    Suraj Das महिन्यापूर्वी

    Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

  • Arvind Chaudhari
    Arvind Chaudhari महिन्यापूर्वी

    Jai maa sharde

  • Shivam Srivastava
    Shivam Srivastava महिन्यापूर्वी

    2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

  • PPC RAM
    PPC RAM महिन्यापूर्वी +1

    Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

  • Bhagat singh
    Bhagat singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    Arun prabha channel itanagar

  • Yogesh Dambiwal
    Yogesh Dambiwal महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • kunal saini
    kunal saini महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Nanu Ram Godara
    Nanu Ram Godara महिन्यापूर्वी

    Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

  • ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
    ALOK KUMAR PANDEY महिन्यापूर्वी

    itanagar

  • Abhishek kumar
    Abhishek kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

  • Anshu Kumar
    Anshu Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Manish Gupta
    Manish Gupta महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर

  • shailesh Kumar
    shailesh Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Gopi john
    Gopi john महिन्यापूर्वी

    In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

  • Saroj Kumar
    Saroj Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    itanagar

  • Raju Patel
    Raju Patel महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

  • Heena khan
    Heena khan महिन्यापूर्वी

    arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

  • Arnav Vikram
    Arnav Vikram महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar (option 1)

  • Neetu Rajak
    Neetu Rajak महिन्यापूर्वी

    Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

  • Pratiksha Kore
    Pratiksha Kore महिन्यापूर्वी

    Ans- Itanagar ☺

  • M.S DHONI
    M.S DHONI महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

  • janardan pandey
    janardan pandey महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Tina Dutta
    Tina Dutta महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • FIROZ ALAM
    FIROZ ALAM महिन्यापूर्वी

    Arun prabha
    Arunachal pradesh
    Itanagar
    Prema khandu
    Bd mishra

  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

  • kamaljeet singh
    kamaljeet singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar...

  • Kundan Kumar
    Kundan Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itangar

  • Chandrikasolanki Chand
    Chandrikasolanki Chand महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Daniyal Khan
    Daniyal Khan महिन्यापूर्वी

    DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall.
    @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state
    @This channel will be available in free dish
    @It is free of cost
    @It will be also available in other state of india
    @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

  • Sohan lal Kumawat
    Sohan lal Kumawat महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर

  • Huntsman
    Huntsman महिन्यापूर्वी

    Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

  • DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI महिन्यापूर्वी

    DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

  • Sumit Kumar
    Sumit Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर

  • mukesh saini
    mukesh saini महिन्यापूर्वी

    itanager

  • Annu Garhwal
    Annu Garhwal महिन्यापूर्वी

    Answer of the question itanagar

  • Sourabh Shukla
    Sourabh Shukla महिन्यापूर्वी +1

    DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

  • smrutiranjan behera
    smrutiranjan behera महिन्यापूर्वी

    DD Arun prabha - itanagar
    State-Arunachal Pradesh
    Capital - Itanagar ,
    Cm-prema khandu ,
    Governor- B.D.Mishra

  • Ashish yadav Dadon
    Ashish yadav Dadon महिन्यापूर्वी

    Aap bhi ek men ho

  • Piyush Singh
    Piyush Singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर में

  • Subham Bhardwaj
    Subham Bhardwaj महिन्यापूर्वी

    Thankss sir!!
    ANS-Itanagar

  • Abhijeet Kumar
    Abhijeet Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    a

  • j joy
    j joy महिन्यापूर्वी +1

    itanagar

  • ankit sati
    ankit sati महिन्यापूर्वी

    Arunachal pradesh itanagar

  • ankush Yadav
    ankush Yadav महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • SACHIN Shankhdhar
    SACHIN Shankhdhar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Shivani chandra
    Shivani chandra महिन्यापूर्वी

    ईटानगर

  • Vicky M
    Vicky M महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Streaky Love
    Streaky Love महिन्यापूर्वी

    A

  • Gaurav gautam
    Gaurav gautam महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Umesh Mourya
    Umesh Mourya महिन्यापूर्वी

    itanagar

  • payal Kaushal
    payal Kaushal महिन्यापूर्वी +1

    Itanagar is the right answer

  • Abhinav Singh
    Abhinav Singh महिन्यापूर्वी +2

    Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China.
    CM-Pema Khandu
    Governer-B. D Mishra

  • Vinod Kumar
    Vinod Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी +2

    Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

  • status zone
    status zone महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • SHAMBHU DAYAL
    SHAMBHU DAYAL महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanager

  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav महिन्यापूर्वी +1

    Itanagar Arunachal

  • Arya Rai
    Arya Rai महिन्यापूर्वी

    Thanku sir

  • Ritesh Kumar
    Ritesh Kumar महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • kiran kumari
    kiran kumari महिन्यापूर्वी +1

    Arunachal pradesh

  • shubham tiwari Samrat
    shubham tiwari Samrat महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • TECH RK
    TECH RK महिन्यापूर्वी

    Gktoday se copy kiya

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    36th

  • Sonam sony rani
    Sonam sony rani महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar 😊

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    SBI

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    Tamil Nadu

  • Debasish sahoo
    Debasish sahoo महिन्यापूर्वी

    2mins total waste

  • Anu Ray
    Anu Ray महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Rakesh Rohit
    Rakesh Rohit महिन्यापूर्वी

    Yaha pdf kha milti

  • Del Se Del Tak
    Del Se Del Tak महिन्यापूर्वी

    etangar
    arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

  • RM -Dharmendra Sahni
    RM -Dharmendra Sahni महिन्यापूर्वी

    🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है
    पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

  • Durgesh Sarode
    Durgesh Sarode महिन्यापूर्वी

    Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

  • Alka Singh
    Alka Singh महिन्यापूर्वी

    Itanagar

  • Puja Kumari
    Puja Kumari महिन्यापूर्वी +2

    DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

  • Jyoti Gupta
    Jyoti Gupta महिन्यापूर्वी

    Nyc session sr ans is itanagar